Optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter 1*2

Optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter 1*2


This product has 30 review(s) | Add Review

Availability : In Stock

1*2 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for Telecommunication

1*2 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for Telecommunication


 


 


 

Quick Detail

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: SINDA
Model Number:PLC Splitter
Type:2x4 PLC splitter
Name:Steel Tube PLC Splitter
Application:FTTH,Telecom
Wavelength:1310-1550nm
Certification:RoHS&SGS
Fiber Type:Single mode
Connector:SC UPC
Power supply:Passive


 

Main Feature
Broadband Operation Wavelength
Low Insertion loss
Low PDL
Compact Design
Good Channel-to-Channel uniformity
High Reliability and Stability
Passed Telcordia GR-1209-Core and GR-1221-Core Reliablity Test
ROHS Compliance

Application
Telecommunication sector
PON Syster
FTTH
CATV
Video Transmission


 

 

Ordering information

Be the first to review
Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your rating of this product -

Reviews

Verified

John Hawking

This is some content from a media component. You can replace this with any content and adjust it as needed.

Verified

John Hawking

This is some content from a media component. You can replace this with any content and adjust it as needed.

Verified

John Hawking

This is some content from a media component. You can replace this with any content and adjust it as needed.

4.0

out of 5

Excellent
123
Good
23
Average
10
Poor
3
Terrible
0

To download flyer, brochure or specification of HP Pro One 400 G3 i3 None Touch All In One PC , click the on the buttons. (All documents are pdf format)